Teilnehmer: |
Gesamt: |
352 |
Luftgewehr: |
112 |
Luftpistole: |
19 |
¹ = Gästeklasse: |
212 |
² = Senioren aufgelegt: |
11 |
Gäste aufgelegt: |
221 |
|
Klassen: |
Schüler-w |
8 |
Schüler-m |
14 |
Jugend-w |
9 |
Jugend-m |
14 |
Junioren-w |
4 |
Junioren-m |
17 |
Damen |
50 |
Damen-Altersklasse |
21 |
Damen-Seniorenklasse |
6 |
Schützen |
108 |
Herren-Altersklasse |
56 |
Herren-Seniorenklasse |
25 |
Senioren aufgelegt stehend |
11 |
Senioren aufgelegt sitzend |
9 |
|
Mannschaften: |
Dorflinde Surheim |
51 |
|
Streitwieser Kathrin |
|
|
Streitwieser Andrea |
|
|
Traublinger Markus |
|
|
Traublinger Alexander |
|
|
Traublinger Alois |
|
|
Traublinger Herbert |
|
|
Kittl Ludwig jun |
|
|
Kittl Ludwig jun |
|
|
Hinterreiter Felix |
|
|
Leppertinger Monika |
|
|
Traublinger Herbert |
|
|
Irlacher Hans ² |
|
|
Poschadek Elisabeth |
|
|
Streibl Tobias |
|
|
Hinterreiter Bettina |
|
|
Streibl Inge |
|
|
Reiter-Hiebl Monika |
|
|
Burmann Xaver |
|
|
Stubhann Ferdinand |
|
|
Onasch Romano |
|
|
Hafner Josef |
|
|
Gschwendner Maria |
|
|
Gaugler Bernhard |
|
|
Streitwieser Barbara |
|
|
Gaugler Albert |
|
|
Gaugler Irmengard |
|
|
Kern Simon |
|
|
Hobelsberger Monika |
|
|
Reichenberger Daniela |
|
|
Standl Peter |
|
|
Hauthaler Stefan |
|
|
Streibl Robert |
|
|
Dumberger Michael |
|
|
Hauthaler Maxi |
|
|
Perez Carina |
|
|
Seidl Christoph |
|
|
Dietl Johann |
|
|
Dietl Peter |
|
|
Onasch Torsten |
|
|
Reichart Dominik |
|
|
Reichart Stefanie |
|
|
Reichart Siegfried |
|
|
Hagenauer Angela |
|
|
Langwieder Waltraud ² |
|
|
Kern Erika ² |
|
|
Weber Alfons |
|
|
Pischinger Resi |
|
|
Voraner Erika |
|
|
Bankosegger Erika |
|
|
Kern Elisabeth |
|
|
Stubhann Katharina |
|
|
Weiherlilie Steinbrünning |
41 |
|
Kletzl Stefanie |
|
|
Kletzl Helene |
|
|
Kletzl Martin |
|
|
Streitwieser Christian jun |
|
|
Holzhauser Elisabeth |
|
|
Vordermayer Annemarie |
|
|
Prechtl Josef |
|
|
Prechtl Josef |
|
|
Streitwieser Christian |
|
|
Holzhauser Franz |
|
|
Rehrl Andreas |
|
|
Hauser Michael |
|
|
Rehrl Josef |
|
|
Knab Manuela |
|
|
Langwieder Christoph |
|
|
Auer Kathrin |
|
|
Langwieder Romana |
|
|
Höglauer Ilona |
|
|
Kern Julia |
|
|
Kaindl David |
|
|
Rehrl Hansi |
|
|
Auer Markus |
|
|
Knab Thomas |
|
|
Hagenauer Hubert |
|
|
Einsiedl Helmut |
|
|
Weibhauser Christoph |
|
|
König Hubert |
|
|
Langwieder Andreas |
|
|
Langwieder Gertraud |
|
|
Langwieder Andreas |
|
|
Vordermayer Hannes |
|
|
Reischl Karin |
|
|
Holzhauser Simon |
|
|
Holzhauser Martin |
|
|
Mooslechner Bernhard |
|
|
Kern Simon |
|
|
Streitwieser Elisabeth |
|
|
Hofmeister Sebastian |
|
|
Pöllner Christine |
|
|
Edelmann Maria |
|
|
Kern Alfons |
|
|
Blechhütte Saaldorf |
38 |
|
Lepperdinger Stefan |
|
|
Pflug Janine |
|
|
Surrer Michaela |
|
|
Niederstrasser Manuela |
|
|
Keil Norbert |
|
|
Niederstrasser Andreas |
|
|
Lechner Bernhard |
|
|
Enzinger Elisabeth |
|
|
Kern Rita |
|
|
Schwankner Helga |
|
|
Schwankner Siegfried |
|
|
Schuhegger Andreas |
|
|
Bauer Hansi |
|
|
Hergott Dominik |
|
|
Kamml Martin |
|
|
Schlehaider Roland |
|
|
Neuer Anton |
|
|
Neuer Robert |
|
|
Neuer Christoph |
|
|
Mühlfeldner Heidi |
|
|
Zimmermann Wolfgang |
|
|
Surrer Angelika |
|
|
Surrer Angelika jun |
|
|
Schwankner Regina |
|
|
Gschwendner Christian |
|
|
Kern Konrad |
|
|
Leppertinger Rudolf |
|
|
Lamminger Andreas |
|
|
Schmid Christopher |
|
|
Hocheder Florian |
|
|
Hocheder Irmi |
|
|
Huber Andrea |
|
|
Huber Martin |
|
|
Auer Kathrin |
|
|
Lechner Bernhard |
|
|
Niederstrasser Hans |
|
|
Weibhauser Elisabeth |
|
|
Weibhauser Alois |
|
|
Birkenwegler |
34 |
|
Auer Josef ¹ |
|
|
Beck Markus ¹ |
|
|
Simon Wolfgang ¹ |
|
|
Simon Renate ¹ |
|
|
Hiebl Ingrid ¹ |
|
|
Wohlschlager Christina ¹ |
|
|
Hergott Maria ¹ |
|
|
Schlehaider Roland ¹ |
|
|
Schlehaider Maria ¹ |
|
|
Schlehaider Birgit ¹ |
|
|
Schlehaider Mattias ¹ |
|
|
Kogoj Roman ¹ |
|
|
Kogoj Marina ¹ |
|
|
Kogoj Florian ¹ |
|
|
Kogoj Alexander ¹ |
|
|
Kogoj Dominik ¹ |
|
|
Kogoj Anja ¹ |
|
|
Promok Gabi ¹ |
|
|
Kramer Natascha ¹ |
|
|
Promok Rudi ¹ |
|
|
Köstenberger Siegfried ¹ |
|
|
Kogoj Maria ¹ |
|
|
Kogoj Claudia ¹ |
|
|
Köstenberger Maria ¹ |
|
|
Auer Stefan ¹ |
|
|
Dinkler Angelika ¹ |
|
|
Hafner Johannes ¹ |
|
|
Singhartinger Mathilde ¹ |
|
|
Boehringer Elke ¹ |
|
|
Boehringer Marc ¹ |
|
|
Haas Erwin ¹ |
|
|
Heudecker Martin ¹ |
|
|
Beger Holger ¹ |
|
|
Feth Wielfred ¹ |
|
|
Schnalzerverein Saaldorf |
23 |
|
Hagenauer Andreas ¹ |
|
|
Kamml Stefan ¹ |
|
|
Reiter-Hiebl Veronika ¹ |
|
|
Standl Peter ¹ |
|
|
Kern Konrad ¹ |
|
|
Reiter Stefan ¹ |
|
|
Reiter Stefan jun. ¹ |
|
|
Reiter Simon ¹ |
|
|
Reiter-Hiebl Peter ¹ |
|
|
Reiter-Hiebl Christian ¹ |
|
|
Prasch Johann ¹ |
|
|
Schindler Franz ¹ |
|
|
Kroiss Georg ¹ |
|
|
Kroiss Sandra ¹ |
|
|
Jursa Adi ¹ |
|
|
Auer Matthias ¹ |
|
|
Pastötter Claudia ¹ |
|
|
Auer Maria ¹ |
|
|
Auer Josef ¹ |
|
|
Auer Martin ¹ |
|
|
Auer Anton ¹ |
|
|
Auer Bernhard ¹ |
|
|
Auer Josef ¹ |
|
|
FFW Surheim |
17 |
|
Kittl Ludwig ² |
|
|
Hinterreiter Stefan ¹ |
|
|
Hinterreiter Stefan jun ¹ |
|
|
Standl Josef ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Christian ¹ |
|
|
Resch Josef ¹ |
|
|
Resch Anna ¹ |
|
|
Müller Thomas ¹ |
|
|
Hagenauer Daniela ¹ |
|
|
Hinterreiter Anni ¹ |
|
|
Fiala Birgit ¹ |
|
|
Weisel Leni ¹ |
|
|
Streitwieser Andreas ¹ |
|
|
Langwieder Franz ² |
|
|
Weisel Peter ¹ |
|
|
Fiala Christian ¹ |
|
|
Langwieder Harald ¹ |
|
|
EC Saaldorf |
13 |
|
Gröbner Alfons ¹ |
|
|
Kamml Martin ¹ |
|
|
Helminger Georg ¹ |
|
|
Kamml Michael ¹ |
|
|
Kamml Sebastian ¹ |
|
|
Mayer Anton ¹ |
|
|
Gröbner Josef ² |
|
|
Weber Alfons ¹ |
|
|
Kamml Martin jun ¹ |
|
|
Penka Julian ¹ |
|
|
Niederstrasser Paul ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Gregor ¹ |
|
|
Weibhauser Alois ¹ |
|
|
Feuerwehr Saaldorf |
11 |
|
Wallner Stefan ¹ |
|
|
Wolfgruber Ludwig ¹ |
|
|
Wimmer Martin ¹ |
|
|
Langwieder Christian ¹ |
|
|
Keil Norbert ¹ |
|
|
Butzhammer Peter ¹ |
|
|
Kern Josef ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Peter ¹ |
|
|
Moosleitner Vinz ¹ |
|
|
Nutz Matthias ¹ |
|
|
Schöbl Thomas ¹ |
|
|
FWG Saaldorf-Surheim |
11 |
|
Hergott Hans ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Matthias ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Christine ¹ |
|
|
Thalmaier Gerd ¹ |
|
|
Mooser Franz ¹ |
|
|
Knab Hedwig ¹ |
|
|
Butzhammer Hermann ¹ |
|
|
Singhartinger Franz ¹ |
|
|
Eder Robert ¹ |
|
|
Eder Irmgard ¹ |
|
|
Eder Martina ¹ |
|
|
EC-Steinbrünning |
10 |
|
Hauser Peter ¹ |
|
|
Hauser Helga ¹ |
|
|
Klinger Georg ¹ |
|
|
Vordermayer Hans ² |
|
|
Eder Andreas ¹ |
|
|
Vordermayer Rosi ¹ |
|
|
Eder Peter ¹ |
|
|
Öllerer Willi, sen ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Peter ¹ |
|
|
Eder Wolfgang ¹ |
|
|
Hauser Silo |
10 |
|
Mooser Elfriede ¹ |
|
|
Mooser Eberhard ¹ |
|
|
Pöllner Robert ¹ |
|
|
König Martin ¹ |
|
|
Hagenauer Leonhard ¹ |
|
|
König Peter ¹ |
|
|
Mayer Wolfgang ¹ |
|
|
Mayer Veronika ¹ |
|
|
Mayer Theresa ¹ |
|
|
Eder Anton ¹ |
|
|
KSK Surheim |
10 |
|
Thiel Gerhard ¹ |
|
|
Lackner Fritz ¹ |
|
|
Strasser Ludwig ¹ |
|
|
Gschwendner Ferdinand ¹ |
|
|
Bernhard Horst ¹ |
|
|
Rötzer Michael ² |
|
|
Hagenauer Markus ² |
|
|
Kern Johann ² |
|
|
Gaugler Johann ¹ |
|
|
Maier Christian ¹ |
|
|
KSK Saaldorf |
10 |
|
Butzhammer Johann ¹ |
|
|
Pöllner Konrad ¹ |
|
|
Pastötter Bernhard ¹ |
|
|
König Rudi ¹ |
|
|
Pöllner Rudi ¹ |
|
|
Prechtl Anton ¹ |
|
|
Veiglhuber Peter ¹ |
|
|
Kern Herbert ¹ |
|
|
Pöllner Simon ² |
|
|
Kern Annelise ¹ |
|
|
s´Haus |
8 |
|
Hirschhalmer Martin ¹ |
|
|
Wimmer Christian ¹ |
|
|
Seibert Benjamin ¹ |
|
|
Haimbuchner Mario ¹ |
|
|
Thanbichler Albert ¹ |
|
|
Wiesbacher Michael ¹ |
|
|
Auer Bernhard ¹ |
|
|
Starzer Johann ¹ |
|
|
Jägermeister Saaldorf |
7 |
|
Czech Gerhard ¹ |
|
|
Seibert Johann ¹ |
|
|
Hafner Johann ¹ |
|
|
Hafner Gitti ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Rupert ¹ |
|
|
Hagn Valentin ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Thomas ¹ |
|
|
Kematinger Hütte |
7 |
|
Hintermeier Johann ¹ |
|
|
Haimbuchner Hans ¹ |
|
|
Hintermeier Josef ¹ |
|
|
Eder Alois ¹ |
|
|
Haimbuchner Albert ¹ |
|
|
Baumgartner Hans ¹ |
|
|
Haimbuchner Paul ¹ |
|
|
Moosner Hütt'n |
7 |
|
Pastötter Christian ¹ |
|
|
Pöllner Rupert ¹ |
|
|
Enzinger Engelbert ¹ |
|
|
König Josef ¹ |
|
|
Eder Josef ¹ |
|
|
Eder Christian ¹ |
|
|
Prechtl Nicole ¹ |
|
|
Musikkapelle Steinbrünning |
7 |
|
Schindler Franz ¹ |
|
|
Nutz Sabine ¹ |
|
|
Wolfgruber Anja ¹ |
|
|
Kühne Richard ¹ |
|
|
Nutz Andreas ¹ |
|
|
Nutz Brigitte ¹ |
|
|
Auer Manfred ¹ |
|
|
Obst- und Gartenbauverein Surheim |
7 |
|
Streibl Helmut ¹ |
|
|
Hauthaler Irmgard ¹ |
|
|
Perez Hannelore ¹ |
|
|
Kamml-Hagenauer Heinrich ¹ |
|
|
Hafner Kunigunde ¹ |
|
|
Maier Simon ¹ |
|
|
Hagenauer Franz ¹ |
|
|
Gartenbauverein Saaldorf |
6 |
|
Labude Petra ¹ |
|
|
Warislohner Rosi ¹ |
|
|
Warislohner Josef ¹ |
|
|
Prechtl Konrad ¹ |
|
|
Auer Johanna ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Sigrid ¹ |
|
|
Gemeinderat |
6 |
|
Rehrl Franz ¹ |
|
|
Nutz Ludwig ¹ |
|
|
Kern Bernhard ¹ |
|
|
Prechtl-Jahn Christine ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl Franz ¹ |
|
|
De Marco-Maier Evelyn |
|
|
Musikkapelle Surheim |
6 |
|
Hafner Josef ¹ |
|
|
Hagenauer Markus ¹ |
|
|
Mittermaier Siegfried sen. ¹ |
|
|
Hagenauer Phillip ¹ |
|
|
Rottler Erwin ¹ |
|
|
Rehrl-Hagenauer Johann ¹ |
|
|
Gausburger Hüttn |
5 |
|
Heinz Johann ¹ |
|
|
Hafner Andreas ¹ |
|
|
Bruns Matthias ¹ |
|
|
Hauthaler Johannes ¹ |
|
|
Baumgartner Johann ¹ |
|
|
Raiba Rupertiwinkel |
3 |
|
Pointner Johann ¹ |
|
|
Pointner Daniel ¹ |
|
|
Höglauer Helmut ¹ |
|
|
Frauengemeinschaft Saaldorf |
2 |
|
Gröbner Luise ¹ |
|
|
Pöllner Maria ¹ |
|
|
AH SV Saaldorf |
1 |
|
Wohlschlager Josef ¹ |
|
|